free hit
counters
Parts - Engine & Ancillaries/Gearbox - The Lotus Forums #ForTheOwners Jump to content


Recommended Posts

  • 2 weeks later...

Upgrade today to remove Google ads and support TLF.
  • Replies 3
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

Top Posters In This Topic

Posted Images

88 Esprit NA, 89 Esprit Turbo SE, Evora, Evora S, Evora IPS, Evora S IPS, Evora S IPS SR, Evora 400, Elise S1, Elise S1 111s, Evora GT410 Sport

Evora NA

For forum issues, please contact the Moderators. I will aim to respond to emails/PM's Mon-Fri 9-6 GMT. 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Parts list:

 

C138E0014F, Engine Cover Front
C138E0015F, Engine Cover Rear

B138E0017F, Engine Cover Bracket LH
B138E0018F, Engine Cover Bracket RH

A138W6001F, Stud Special M6, Cam cover mounting
B120B0291F, Isolator front cover mount

A132W6019F, Tower Clip, Engine cover
A120E7232S, Bolt special cover retainer

A132W5013F, Screw M8 x 16 Hex flg.
A132W5003F, Screw M6 x 16 Hex flg.

A138E0016F, Badge Supercharger "Lotus Performance" cast aluminum plate
A138W5002F, Screw M5x12 cap hd.

Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.



Upgrade today to remove Google ads and support TLF.


×
×
  • Create New...